JUNCOS ABAV

#PlayerPositionAgePTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
1Reytanshaniel HernandezSmall Forward1990104500121632
2Ektor VazquezShooting Guard191091041605223476
4Alejandro LopezPoint Guard1900000000000000
5Kaleb RiveraShooting Guard1910100201120120
7Kevin RodriguezShooting Guard19402019052311111
10Kidanny RiveraPower Forward19234228211761251122
11Michael De JesusPower Forward1920001301000010
20Anthony De la CruzCenter1911111512001681026
22Sebastian AliceaPoint Guard191329161815021467
23Juan Diego LebronSmall Forward191122035114108491
30Leniel GonzalezSmall Forward1801000100000001
35Aleb CottoCenter191301241202555873