Leagues
NOVICIOS DIVISIƓN I
Seasons
2023

VEGA BAJA

#PlayerPositionAgePTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
2Carlos MedinaCombo Guard191323061502122202
4Samuel PinoPoint Guard19276811020136102223
6Fabian GonzalezCenter1980004901001544
7Angel OliverShooting Guard19102115800001232
11Mauro MoralesCombo Guard1965103601021044
12Angel OyolaCenter19120126700024725
14Esdras FernandezCenter1940102300002231
15Daniel MoraPower Forward1900000301001300
99Jose RamirezShooting Guard1921101402001122